Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

2 Время
3 Контактные данные
  • По врачам
Аксенова Елена Владимировна
Педиатр
Пн, 30
8:00-15:40
Вт, 31
13:30-18:40
Ср, 01
8:00-15:00
Чт, 02
14:00-20:00
Пт, 03
8:00-16:00
Бобоедова Ольга Павловна
Фтизиатр
Пн, 30
16:20-20:00
Чт, 02
16:00-20:00
Верхорубова Виктория Валентиновна
Детский кардиолог
Вт, 31
17:00-19:00
Веселовская Инна Владимировна
Кардиолог
Чт, 02
16:30-19:00
Сб, 04
10:00-14:00
Гаргапольцева Любовь Владимировна
Медсестра
Пн, 30
8:10-17:00
Вт, 31
8:00-17:00
Чт, 02
8:00-17:00
Давыденко Ольга Ивановна
Невролог
Пн, 30
15:00-19:00
Сб, 04
11:05-15:00
Захаров Евгений Викторович
Хирург
Ср, 01
18:00-20:00
Сб, 04
9:00-11:00
Инкович Ольга Валентиновна
Гинеколог
Пн, 30
8:30-13:00
Ср, 01
13:35-16:25
Пт, 03
13:55-16:30
Квашук Елена Николаевна
Дерматолог
Пн, 30
11:00-12:30
Ср, 01
11:30-14:00
Пт, 03
11:00-14:00
Колмакова Маргарита Павловна
аллерголог-иммунолог
Вт, 31
14:30-17:30
Коновальчук Елена Вячеславовна
Терапевт
Ср, 01
17:30-20:00
Кропп Александра Александровна
Офтальмолог
Пн, 30
13:50-20:00
Вт, 31
9:00-14:20
Ср, 01
9:00-14:30
Чт, 02
9:00-14:00
Пт, 03
9:00-14:45
Лалетина Инна Александровна
Терапевт
Вс, 05
12:40-15:00
Ложникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Медсестра
Пн, 30
8:10-20:00
Чт, 02
8:00-20:00
Пт, 03
8:00-20:00
Вс, 05
9:00-15:00
Медведева Инна Геннадьевна
Офтальмолог
Пн, 30
9:40-13:00
Чт, 02
15:20-20:00
Пт, 03
15:00-20:00
Моисеева Елена Александровна
Гинеколог
Ср, 01
19:00-19:30
Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич
Инфекционист
Вт, 31
15:25-17:00
Сб, 04
9:30-12:00
Обедин Сергей Юрьевич
Травматолог/ортопед
Пн, 30
15:30-15:45
Петров Иван Юрьевич
Инфекционист
Чт, 02
15:00-18:00
Пт, 03
15:00-18:00
Побигайлова Наталья Александровна
Педиатр
Сб, 04
11:00-15:00
Попова Лариса Владимировна
Медсестра
Вт, 31
8:00-20:00
Ср, 01
8:00-20:00
Пт, 03
8:00-20:00
Сб, 04
9:00-15:00
Рощик Мария Александровна
Педиатр
Вт, 31
8:00-15:00
Ср, 01
14:00-20:00
Чт, 02
8:00-14:00
Пт, 03
14:00-20:00
Семенова Светлана Владимировна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вт, 31
10:15-10:20
Ср, 01
9:50-13:20
Чт, 02
8:30-13:20
Пт, 03
8:50-13:20
Сб, 04
9:00-13:20
Степанова Екатерина Георгиевна
Отоларинголог
Пн, 30
10:30-15:30
Вт, 31
9:00-14:30
Ср, 01
13:30-19:00
Чт, 02
11:00-15:30
Пт, 03
13:00-19:00
Федоров Иван Сергеевич
Оториноларинголог
Сб, 04
9:00-13:00
Черепанова Мария Александровна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вт, 31
13:30-15:30
Шапковская Вера Владимировна
Медсестра
Ширяева Ольга Васильевна
Врач функциональной диагностики
Чт, 02
18:00-20:00
Якуткина Юлия Павловна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вс, 05
10:15-15:00
Ярославский Вадим Рудольфович
Офтальмолог
Ср, 01
17:30-19:00
Сб, 04
9:00-12:00